Lateef S's Nigeria Scrapbook (Soccer)
0 Takes
Lateef S doesn't have have a recent thought about the Nigeria
Ask what they are thinking.
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
None added yet...
Why I am a fan:
No explanation given yet...
Favorite Moments:
None added yet...
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Lateef S's Real Madrid Scrapbook (Soccer)
0 Takes
Lateef S doesn't have have a recent thought about the Real Madrid
Ask what they are thinking.
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
None added yet...
Why I am a fan:
No explanation given yet...
Favorite Moments:
None added yet...
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Lateef S's Brazil Scrapbook (Soccer)
#157 Fan Brazil
0 Takes
Lateef S doesn't have have a recent thought about the Brazil
Ask what they are thinking.
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
None added yet...
Why I am a fan:
No explanation given yet...
Favorite Moments:
None added yet...
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Lateef S's Bio
Lateef S doesn't have have a recent thought about Today's Sports.
Ask what they are thinking.
0 Takes
My Articles
(0)
No articles yet...
About Me
 
 
17% Complete Bio
Height: 5' 10"
Weight: 82
Bats: R
Throws: L
Schools: Olabisi onabanjo university
Relationship Status: Free Agent (Single)
Kids: no
Sports I Play:Soccer
Nickname:latlaw
Current Skill Level:layer wanting to play in england spain or USA Lateef Adele Sanni Date of birth: 09 December 1989 Place of birth: Nigeria Marital status: Single Height: 1.82m Weight: 62kg Languages: Spanish,English Position: Striker , Attacking midfielder / support striker Professional Club Career pepsi Football academy (3rd Division Nigeria Team) Y'sfon sport academy (3rd Division Lagos Team) Club Honours - 2003-2004 Indomie Football club . Presidents cup Champions - 2004/5Lagos state Govenors CUP Promotion to 3rd Division Other Honours 2004- 1 month scouting period for Indomie Football club - 6 months scouting period for any club IN eroup
Sports Trophies/Awards:lagos state government cup, highest goals score of the tour, best captain in ogun state, Mtn street soccer highest goal score in lagos state 2008
Sports Injuries:none
Sports Video Games I Play:EA FIFA Series
Favorite Sports Video Games:xbox psp
Music:R$b Blue
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (1)
Teams Lateef S Hates
No teams have been selected yet.