Karl Louie's Tiger Woods Scrapbook (Golf)
1 Take
GO GO GO!
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
Tiger Woods
Why I am a fan:
because his a prodigy
Favorite Moments:
none
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (2)
Karl Louie's Chicago Bulls Scrapbook (NBA)
1 Take
The best!
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
Michael Jordan
Why I am a fan:
They do the unexpectable
Favorite Moments:
When they win their 10th consecutive win!
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Karl Louie's New York Giants Scrapbook (NFL)
1 Take
oh come on!
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
all of them
Why I am a fan:
many reasons!
Favorite Moments:
none
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Karl Louie's Arizona Diamondbacks Scrapbook (MLB)
1 Take
they are good!
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
all of them
Why I am a fan:
because they are good
Favorite Moments:
many!
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Karl Louie's Air Force Falcons Scrapbook (NCAAF)
1 Take
Fly like a falcon
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
all of them
Why I am a fan:
they are fast
Favorite Moments:
none
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Karl Louie's David Pearson Scrapbook (NASCAR)
1 Take
Fast!
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
David Pearson
Why I am a fan:
because he's the best
Favorite Moments:
when he win hes 10th consecutive race
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Karl Louie's Barcelona Scrapbook (Soccer)
1 Take
the best in soccer
0

>7 days
Favorite Players:
(current and past)
all of them
Why I am a fan:
they are good
Favorite Moments:
none
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
My Photos (0)
None added yet...
Karl Louie's Bio
the best in soccer
>7 days
1

GO GO GO!
>7 days
Fast!
>7 days
12 Takes
My Articles
headline - NBA Photo
2  |  1  |  7/9/09
Wade was a member of the 2004 US Olympics team with fellow NBA All-Stars LeBron James and Carmelo Anthony. The team competed in the 2006 FIBA World Championship in Japan, in which Wade averaged 19.3 p...  Read More »
Sport: NBA
headline - NBA Photo
1  |  0  |  7/9/09
Iverson has often been a controversial figure, dating back to his teenage years, including some troubles with the law. 1993: This incident was profiled on the television news magazine 60 Minutes du...  Read More »
Sport: NBA
headline - Martial Arts Photo
3  |  1  |  7/9/09
Jackie Chan, SBS, MBE (born Chan Kong Sang, `, on 7 April 1954) is a Hong Kong actor, action choreographer, filmmaker, producer, martial artist, screenwriter, entreprenuer, singer and stunt perfo...  Read More »
headline - Martial Arts Photo
2  |  2  |  7/9/09
Li Lianjie (born April 26, 1964), better known by his stage name Jet Li, is a Chinese-Singaporean martial artist, actor, wushu champion, and international film star. After three years of intensive tra...  Read More »
About Me
 
 
100% Complete Bio
Im just a simple teenager that love's sports(^_^)
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 155
Bats: R
Throws: R
Schools: NDDU!
Relationship Status: Free Agent (Single)
Kids: none
Occupation: student
Companies: none
Places I lived: secret!
Greatest Moment in Sports:none
Greatest Event in Sports:none
Greatest Athlete of All Time:none
Greatest Coach of All Time:none
Most Fanatical Moment:none
My Sports Superstitions:none
Most Disappointing Sports Moments:none
Fantasy Sports I Play:NFL, MLB, NBA, Golf, NHL, College Football, NASCAR
Fantasy Skill Level:none
Sports I Play:Baseball, Basketball, Billiards/Pool, Bowling, Cheerleading, Climbing, Cycling, Darts, Dodgeball, Fishing, Football, Kickball, Martial Arts, Skating, Swimming, Table Tennis, Tennis, Weightlfting, Video Games, Volleyball
Nickname:Silencer
Current Skill Level:Average
Highest Organized Level:City Meet
Athletes I've Played With/Against:none
Sports Trophies/Awards:none
Career Highlights:none
Career Lowlights:none
Sports Injuries:none
Games I Usually Attend:basketball
Greatest Sporting Event I've Attended:none
Sports People I've Met:none
Sports Figures from my Hometown:none
Most Prized Sports Possessions:none
Sports Trading Cards:none
Athlete Autographs:none
Favorite Sports Collectibles:none
Dream Sports Job:pro tennis player
Favorite Jerseys:none
Favorite Sports Brands:none
Favorite Ballgame Foods:none
Hottest Athletes:none
Ugliest Athletes:none
Favorite Sports Announcers:none
Least Favorite Sports Announcers:none
Favorite Sports "Experts":none
Least Favorite Sports "Experts":none
Favorite Sports Movies:none
Favorite Sports Books:none
Favorite Sports Websites:none
Sports Video Games I Play:Tiger Woods PGA Tour, EA FIFA Series
Video Game Skill Level/ Playing Style:master
Favorite Sports Video Games:basketball
Non-Sports Hobbies and Interests:many!
Movies:harry potter
TV:bbc
Music:classic
Video Games:many!
My Videos (0)
None added yet...
Teams Karl Louie Hates
National
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: none
Geelong Cats
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: none
Barrel Racing
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: none
Chris Lane
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: Chris Lane
Adrian Buchan
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: Adrian Buchan
Aaron Hadlow
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: Aaron Hadlow
Champ Car
Why I Hate Them: secret
Players I Hate: none